Call us  Call Us (901) 433-9138

2850 Stage Village Cove No. 5
Bartlett, TN. 38134
Fax (901) 529-7687
News: bartlett.editor@journalinc.com
Advertising: vickie.clark@journalinc.com

 Subscribe in a reader

Bartlett High School Class of 2017

Click to enlarge.

Click to enlarge.

Bartlett High School has provided the list of more than 500 graduates from the Class of 2017.

The asterisk symbol () beside a name indicates a Tennessee Hope Lottery scholarship recipient. The plus symbol (+) beside a name indicates a Tennessee Promise scholarship recipient. Information in parentheses refers to scholarships/grants.

Graduating seniors include the following students.


A


Ayooluwakunmi Ifeoluwapo Adadevoh, Gavin Christopher Adkins (University of Memphis), Ivan De Jesus Aguilar, Dawson Cole Albritton, Madison Paige Alford +, Darion P’relle Allen + (Bartlett High School Track and Field, Keiser University and University of Saint Mary), Seth Xavier Allen (General Assembly Merit, United States Air Force Academy, United States Military Academy, University of Memphis, University of Memphis NROTC and University of Mississippi), Nathan Thomas Ambuehl (East Tennessee State University), Katie Diane Anderson, Michael James Andrews, Tanner Reed Austin + and Austin Lee Avery.


B


Skylar Nicole Baggett +, Te’Darrius Deshun Bailey, Jonathan Ronald Baldelli (Christian Brothers University), Benjamin Tyler Baldwin +, Chelsea Renee Baldwin +, Danielle Adams Barcroft + (Christian Brothers University), Abigail Ann Barnes, Vanessa Chantal Baron, John Matthew Barré + (Southwest Tennessee Community College), Brenden Gage Beasley +, Jacob C. Beck +, Carlye Nicole Beegle (Middle Tennessee State University), Nicholas James Bell, Matthew David Bennett, Dustin Spencer Black, Griffin Mitchell Black, Sydney Nicole Black (Bartlett Masonic Lodge, Bartlett O.K. Houck and University of Tennessee-Martin), Skylar Shea Bohatch (General Assembly Merit and University of Memphis), Roy Cliffton Boone, Tiffany Jean Nichole Bopp + (Marymount Manhattan College, Pace University and Southern Methodist University), Ethan Benjamin Bottom +, Jacob Thomas Bowden +, Kassandra Lillian Bowers +, Dalton Cole Bowman, Marterius Antonio Boyd, Douglas Bryson Bramlett (University of Memphis and University of Tennessee-Martin), Sarah Lynn Brewer +, Weston Glenn Brewer +, Emma S. Brick-Hezeau (General Assembly Merit, Loyola University of New Orleans, Rhodes College, Tulane University, University of Memphis, University of Tennessee-Knoxville and University of Tennessee-Martin), Andrew Cade Brigance +, Joshua Stewart Brigman, Michael Dale Brooks III (Christian Brothers University, General Assembly Merit, Rhodes College, University of Memphis and University of Mississippi), Glenn Wyatt Brown +, Johnathan Arlon Brown + (Southwest Tennessee Community College), Kiana Nicole Brown +, Landon Lloyd Brown, Nathan Reed Brown + (Martin Methodist University), Forest Mackenzie Bryan, Morgan Celandria Bryson (Alabama A&M University, Alcorn State University, General Assembly Merit, Middle Tennessee State University, Mississippi State University, University of Kentucky and University of Memphis), Camryn Cheyenne Burnette (Birmingham-Southern College, University of Memphis and University of Tennessee-Martin), Haley Ann Butler and Julia Alexis Byrd (General Assembly Merit, Ronald McDonald House Charities, University of Memphis and University of Tennessee-Knoxville), Brian Lee Cannon (Christian Brothers University, General Assembly Merit, University of Alabama, University of Memphis and University of Tennessee-Knoxville).


C


Trevor S. Cara +, Robert Samuel Cartwright +, Burton Adelino Casanova (University of Memphis), Rosalyn Lee Casanova, Jennifer Castor +, Elizabeth Grace Caughman (General Assembly Merit, University of Memphis, University of Tennessee-Chattanooga and University of Tennessee-Knoxville), Logan Lee Cavalier, Alma Esther Chacon, Caragon R. Chadwick +, Bailey Christian Chambers (Middle Tennessee State University), Addison Nicole Chapman (Arkansas State University, General Assembly Merit, Lipscomb University, Mississippi State University, University of Alabama and University of Memphis), Catherine Elizabeth Chapman (General Assembly Merit and University of Tennessee-Martin), James Ryan Chappell, Nicholas Christian Chum, Alan Jesus Cipriano, D’Lexia D’Shun Clark, Olivia Noel Clark, Garrett Franklin Clements (Christian Brothers University, General Assembly Merit and University of Memphis), Nathan Christopher Clements, Blaine Matthew Cleveland +, Christopher J. Coleman +, Dyreial Monquesha Collins, Hannah Denise Collins +, Dalton Michael Connerly, Christopher James Cook +, Tanner Austin Cook (AutoZone, Clemson University, Colorado School of Mines and General Assembly Merit), Katlin Suzann Cooke + (University of Memphis), William Kenneth Corson (Mississippi College), Derrick Andrew Coupland, Nichalous A. Cox, Uriah Josiah Cox and David Alexander Czarnik +.


D


Steven James Danley, Gabriel Owen Davenport + (University of Memphis), Erin Capri Davis (University of the Ozarks), Katie Marie Davis (General Assembly Merit, Hendrix College, Rhodes College, Salve Regina University and Vassar College), Daniel Luke Dawidow (Christian Brothers University, Lipscomb University and University of Memphis), Theodore John Deberry (University of Tennessee-Knoxville), Joseph Andrew Deerey +, Jarrett Austin DeLaney +, Madeline Lucia Demetriou (Clemson University, General Assembly Merit, Mississippi State University and University of Memphis), Daniel Phillip Devers, Jazmyn L’Rae Dickerson +, William Chandler Dillon +, Bethany Nicole Dodd +, Carter Edward Dodd, Carly Allison Donahoe (Baptist College of Health Sciences), Dante Lorenzo Donaldson (DePaul University, Southern Illinois University and University of Memphis), Jalyn D. Dorn, Keshun Dinotay Dotson, Nolan Graham Douglass, Amanda Katlyn Droke + (University of Tennessee-Martin), Gabriella Jeanae Dugas (University of Memphis) and Lindsey Jestine Duncan.


E, F & G


Nicholas Earnest University of Memphis, Samir Tamer Eldahan and Lipscomb University), Hanad Mohamed Egal, Samir Tamer Eldahan, Nathan Stanley Ellington (University of Memphis), Nathan Edward Elliott + (General Assembly Merit, Hofstra University and University of Memphis), Deven Jermain-Lynn Ellis, Elizabeth Hope Enlow + (University of Memphis), Corgan Marialiese Erwin +, Destiny Noel Escobar (General Assembly Merit, University of Memphis and University of Tennessee-Knoxville), Blayne Hunter Etheridge, Rebecca Mackenzie Falberg, Carly Marie Fallin (University of Memphis and University of Tennessee-Chattanooga), Maya Angela Faulkner, Tyler DaShawn Faulkner, James Edward Fenner, Jalen Fields +, Sarah Nicole Finn (University of Tennessee-Chattanooga), Aarron James Fleming +, Cody Brenan Floyd + (Southwest Tennessee Community College), Jenah Victoria Ford University of Memphis and University of Tennessee-Chattanooga), Kaitlyn Ford +, Kaley Ford +, Jonavon Wayne Foreman, Dean A. Franks, Jessica Elyse Frost (University of Tennessee-Martin), Katelyn Rose Fuller (University of Memphis), Justus A. Gaines +, Warren Cortez Gaines, Justin Colby Gandy, D.J. Garcia (University of Memphis), Alexis Vonsha Garrett +, Victoria Lynette George +, Noah Ulon German, Isaiah Eugene Gillen +, Alexis Paige Gilmore (University of Memphis), James Dalton Glidewell +, Charita Nicole Glover +, Ariel Janae Goforth (Maryville College and Wilmington College), Stephanie Gomez, Noemi Yadhira Gomora, Moises David Gonzalez Lopez, Corinne Dara Goodner, Sylvia Ann Gore (General Assembly Merit, University of Memphis and University of Tennessee-Knoxville), Mackenzie Lynn Grannan (University of Tennessee-Martin), Amir Rashad Grant +, Katherine Marie Grantham, Korrigan Skye Graves, Hailey Elizabeth Green +, Hollie Nakole Green, Samuel Connor Greenlee +, Ebony Denee Greer +, Ryan Skylar Grigsby +, Joshua Tyler Guy (University of Memphis) and Maren Jo Guzzo (East Tennessee State University).


H


Islam Bahaedden Hajjeh, Jerrica Monique Hale, Jayme Layne Haley, Breanna Nicole Hall +, Kevontae Marquez Hall, Lauren Ann Hall, Jason D. Hamilton (University of Tennessee-Chattanooga), Landon Chase Hammonds +, Raegan Alexandra Hampton (Christian Brothers University), John Joseph Harmeier (St. Ann Bartlett Catholic Church and University of Memphis), Keenan Harp, Stephanie Grace Harris (Bellarmine University, Christian Brothers University, Florida Institute of Technology, Florida Southern University, Hofstra University, Johnson and Wales University-Denver, King University, Loyola University New Orleans, Regis University, Rhodes College, Saint Louis University, Saint Louis University-Madrid, University of Central Florida, University of Hartford, University of Kentucky, University of Memphis, University of Tennessee-Knoxville and University of Worcester), Tawny Elise Harrison +, Morrigan Renee Murphy Hart (University of Tennessee-Martin), Jackson Lee Hartsell, Joshua Tyrel Hayslett, Vander Heard, Abigail Lea Heaton (Middle Tennessee State University, Mississippi State University, University of Memphis and University of Mississippi), James Alex Heldenbrand, Stefan Heng (University of Memphis), Ryan Louis Higginbotham (University of Memphis), Brooke Amber Hill +, Kaylee Grace Hill +, Kameria Shuntae Hines (University of Memphis), Maya Irene Hinkston +, Jill Mackenzie Hodge (Arkansas State University, Union University, University of Memphis and University of Tennessee-Martin), Riley James Hogel, Derick Alexander Holeman (Montgomery G.I. Bill), Matthew Clark Hollandsworth +, Franklin Holliman +, Jaelyn Camille Holliman +, Jamie Elysabeth Holloway, Wesley Dalton Holmes, Benjamin Reid Homeyer (General Assembly Merit, University of Alabama and University of Memphis), Jessie Lee Horner +, Mitchell Stewart Horton + (University of Memphis), Ashlyn Marie Hosier, Jason Garrett Houston (General Assembly Merit, Tennessee Tech University, University of Memphis and University of Tennessee-Knoxville), Savannah Nicole Huffman, Benjamin Brooks Huffstetler (General Assembly Merit, Ned McWherter, University of Memphis, University of Tennessee-Knoxville and University of Tennessee-Martin), Austin T. Hunt (Bartlett Masonic Lodge), La’jayvia Chenise Hunter +, Kordell DeWayne Hurt, Lauren Lee Hutchinson (Christian Brothers University, General Assembly Merit, University of Alabama and University of Tennessee-Knoxville) and Caleb Eric Hutchison (American University in Bulgaria and University of Memphis).


I, J & K


Justin Lee Irwin +, Robert J. Irwin, Lendell James (University of Memphis), Bailey Elizabeth Jamison (Christian Brothers University, Hendrix College, Millsaps College, University of Memphis and University of Tennessee-Martin), Sonia Perez Jaramillo (Christian Brothers University), Jeremy Michael Jueco Javier, Craig Alan Johnson, Dawson Larry Johnson +, Ian Nicholas Johnson (Christian Brothers University and University of Memphis), Mikaylen Danielle Johnson +, Miller Johnson +, Nia L. Johnson, Olivia Brianna Lynne Johnson (University of Memphis), Logan Alexander Johnston +, Caleb Scott Jones (University of Memphis), Horisja Janessa Jones +, Samantha Nicole Jones (General Assembly Merit, Union University and University of Memphis), Willie Tariq Jones, Caleb Christopher Jordan, Logan Blake Joyner, Loren Blaine Joyner, Brandon Dewayne Keefer (University of Memphis), Alex Klayton Keiser +, Katelyn Elizabeth Kellum +, Katherine Elizabeth Kelly, Courtney Alexis Kendall (University of Memphis), Thomas James Shea Kerby (General Assembly Merit and University of Memphis), Lam Chau Khau (General Assembly Merit), Phuong Chau Khau (General Assembly Merit and University of Memphis), Kaelah Cristeen King +, Noah S. King +, Tucker Logan King +, Seth Mikeal Klutts +, Taylor Knight +, Kevin Tomislav Kobas, Bailee A. Kohr +, Abigail Yos Kong, Emily Renea Krause +, Benjamin Daniel Kunkle + and Courtney Lynn Kusmierz + (University of Tennessee-Martin).


L & M


Hannah Marie L’Ecuyer (Kansas State University and Shelby Youth Sports), Damien D. Lambert +, Corry Dantelle Lavender (Baylor University, Christian Brothers University, Southeast Missouri State University, Spring Hill College, University of Memphis, University of Tennessee-Chattanooga and Vanderbilt University), Meagan Marie Lawrence, Albany Elizabeth Lee +, Chad Brody LeVier +, Maggie Elizabeth Lewter +, Matthew Thomas Lewter +, Saweena Lim +, Nancy Lin (Christian Brothers University, DePaul University, Pace University and University of Memphis), Kathryn Mary Linder (Christian Brothers University, Alexandra Lanai Loveless and Belhaven University), Patricia Lizardo, Sergio Juarez Looney, Michael Jimenez Lopez, Alexandra Lanai Loveless +, Aliya Grace Lunsford, Bianca Lashea Lyles + (Alabama A&M University, Georgia State University and Leaders Credit Union), Austen Marquette Mack +, Maya Rickele Madison +, Taylor Rose Manley, Thomas Richard Manns +, Kayla Mans (General Assembly Merit, Rhodes College, Tulane University, University of Memphis and Washington University in St. Louis), Juanita L. Marquez, Dakota J. Martin, McKenzie Rae Martin, Peyton Lee Maxey, Camiyah VonShay Mays, Matthew Carl Mays (University of Memphis), Myra Christina Mays +, Tamara Brenae Mays + (University of Tennessee-Martin), Antonio Giovani Mazzone +, Concetta Caterina Mazzone +, Tristen M. McCormick, Grace Mairead McCreave, Breanna Lee McDevitt +, Kanen Nicholas McDevitt +, Carley Ann McElya (Bethel University), Sage Austin McGraw +, Savannah L. McGruder, Whitney Alexis McKeehan +, Rory Elizabeth McMackin, Lucas Kelly McNair (General Assembly Merit and University of Tennessee-Martin), Taylor Elizabeth Meadows, Cassie Michelle Means +, Salvador Mercado, Caleb Clay Middleton (General Assembly Merit and University of Memphis), Brandon Noah Milam +, Shakyra Ann Miller, Felisha Nicole Mills, Hannah Kathleen Mills, Erica Minnis +, Hunter Bailey Mitchell, Kylie Dayne Mitchell (University of Memphis), Holden Pierce Mize, Samira Aweis Mohamed (University of Memphis), Abad Castaneda Monroy (University of Memphis), Imani Montilla (General Assembly Merit, Howard University, University of Arkansas, University of Pittsburgh, Terry Lesean Moore and Montgomery G.I. Bill), Madison McKayla Moore +, Mikala Lashay Moore, Terry Lesean Moore, Tonisha E. Moorer +, Victoria Hope Morgan (University of Memphis and University of Tennessee-Martin), Canon Edward Morris +, William Haynes Morris +, Mya D. Morrow +, Emily Merideth Morse (Mississippi State University and University of Memphis), Joshua J. Murphy and Taylor Brooke Murphy (General Assembly Merit and University of Memphis).


N, O & P


Noah Connor Nash (University of Memphis), Jalen Andrew Nelson +, Justin Sean Nelson, Roy Edward Newman, Evuilynn Thucnhi Nguyen (General Assembly Merit and University of Tennessee-Knoxville), Jackie Nguyen, Tyler Nguyen (Boston College, General Assembly Merit, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, University of Memphis and University of Tennessee-Knoxville), Rachel Louise Nicosia +, Nevan James Nimtz, Austin Daniel Norton (Montgomery G.I. Bill), Jessica Anne Odom +, Dylan James Olson, Erykah Jai Onipede, Makyla Candace Onipede, Haley Brooke Organ +, Eduardo Orozco, Lillian England Orvald +, Georgia Kaytlin Pannell (University of Memphis and University of Mississippi), Noah Donovan Parker +, Brenda K. Parrish + (Southwest Tennessee Community College), Nathaniel David Parsons +, Daniela Perez, Kelsey Taylor Perkins, Alexandra Denise Perpener + (Union University), Hudson E. Perritt +, Ashlyn Nicole Perry (Southeast Missouri State University), Tomiyuki Christopher Perry (General Assembly Merit, University of Memphis and University of Tennessee-Knoxville), Ashley Nicole Peterson (Belmont University, Hofstra University, University of Memphis, University of Tennessee-Chattanooga, University of Tennessee-Knoxville and University of Tennessee-Martin), Joseph Lenard Phillips, Phonetip Cassie Phothirath +, Robert Eugene Pinner Jr., Emilee Grace Pittman +, Kendra Elizabeth Pollard +, Vincent Cole Pollard +, Hershal Eugene Pomtree +, Nicholas Ryan Price (Christian Brothers University, University of Memphis and University of West Florida), Wade Henry Price (Auburn University, Atlanta Postal Credit Union, General Assembly Merit, Tennessee Tech University, University of Memphis and University of Tennessee-Knoxville) and Alexander Cordell Priddy +.


Q & R


Parker Davis Quillin, Olivia Ashlyn Rabung +, Tanner Jackson Rakestraw, Preston Michael Rangel, Teiuna Unique Redmon, Jagger Jamal Reed + (Southeast Missouri State University), Jaylen M. Reed, Jordan Alyce Reed, Marshall Scott Reed +, Victoria Grace Reeves, Adrianna La Shaun Reid, Evan Spencer Riales, Emma Caroline Rink, Leeana Yvette Rios +, Grettio Paolo Rivas (Christian Brothers University), Chasitty Denae Shaylyn Robinson (Christian Brothers University), Erin Elizabeth Robinson, Eduardo Rodriguez, Jose Angel Rodriguez +, Justin Angelo Ronza +, Belen Maria Rosas (Christian Brothers University), Lydia Joy Ross (University of Memphis), Tamarashana Ross (Southwest Tennessee Community College), Gabrielle Anna Roswold, Joshua G. Rousseau (University of Memphis, Yadira Ruiz and Christian Brothers University), Tenera Wykesha Rubin, Yadira Ruiz, Kaitlin Brianna Rutherford (Christian Brothers University and University of Memphis) and Selena Y. Ryan +.


S


Jay Babanto Sabio, Josh Babanto Sabio (University of Memphis), Jaelle Christine Salsbury (General Assembly Merit), Angelic Salter, Victoria Kate Samaniego +, Brennan Lloyd Sandefer (University of Memphis), Nicole Cristian Sandoval +, Morgan Taylor Schoep (Georgetown College, University of Memphis and University of Tennessee-Martin), Matthew David Scrip +, Hannah Grace Sedgwick +, Samuel Burton Selph, Marlon Antoine Sharp, Erin MaKayla Shedd (Baptist College of Health Sciences, East Tennessee State University, University of Memphis, University of Tennessee-Knoxville and University of Tennessee-Martin), Rynetra T’Ambria Shelton, Deanna Elyse Shipp + (University of Tennessee-Martin), Andrew Joseph Shutt (Middle Tennessee State University and University of Memphis), Matthew Brian Shutt (General Assembly Merit and Middle Tennessee State University), Joseph Elijah Siler +, Jordan Isaiah Simmons +, David Johnathon Sims +, Eric Daniel Sims, Joshua Alexander Sloan + (Christian Brothers University), Austin Tyler Smartt (Montgomery G.I. Bill), Bobby Joe Smith Jr. (University of Memphis and University of Tennessee-Martin), Brandon Maceo Smith, Sidney Christopher Smith (General Assembly Merit, Middle Tennessee State University, University of Memphis, University of Miami, University of Tennessee-Knoxville and Vanderbilt University), Austin Kyle Spencer, Hannah Michelle Spencer, Kylea Lanae Spradley (University of Memphis), Autumn Leigh Spragins +, Stephen Matthew St. Clair, Solomon Ezekiel Stafford +, Chloe Alene Stallings +, Grant Wayne Standridge (Christian Brothers University and University of Memphis), Angela Marie Stanfield (University of Memphis), Skylar Marie Stephens (Christian Brothers University and University of Memphis), Kristen Blair Stewart, Marley Brakelle Stewart +, Calliya S. Street (University of Memphis), Rachel Sophia Strickland (General Assembly Merit and University of Memphis), Sabrina Jean Strickland, Reginald Deon Sullivan +, Elise Pauline Summerhill, Gavin Murray Summers +, Grant Harrison Sumner + (University of Memphis), Carter James Sutton (General Assembly Merit and University of Tennessee-Knoxville), Franklin Garland Sutton, Jace Donovan Swain-Crowley (Hofstra University and University of Mississippi), Kayla Lynn Sweeten + and Miranda Raye Swift (University of Memphis, Marissa Noelle Talley, Lewis University and University of Saint Francis).


T, U & V


Tyler R. Tallant, Marissa Noelle Talley, Tony Tang (Mississippi State University), Jennifer Tat (General Assembly Merit, Rhodes College and Vanderbilt University), Braxton Arion Taylor (University of Louisiana at Monroe and University of Memphis), Joshua Paul Taylor +, Symone Dionne Taylor +, Azarae Thompson +, Michael Bruce Thompson (Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University and Mississippi State University), Sydnie Lea Thornton (Flagler College, General Assembly Merit, Monmouth University and Rhodes College), Justin Nicholas Threlkeld (Bartlett O.K. Houck, Simon Youth Foundation and University of Tennessee-Martin), Holly Rene Tinsley, Michael Graham Todd, Kirsten Kelly Tong, Parker Ashton Totty +, Randy Tran, Brooke Ashley Trenthem, Anthony Gian Triana +, Caroline Grace Tucker (Clemson University, General Assembly Merit, Mississippi State University, University of Alabama, University of Memphis, University of Tennessee-Chattanooga and University of Tennessee-Knoxville), Dakota C. Tucker +, Dystanyi A. Tuggle, Antonio Jemarious Turnage + (Southwest Tennessee Community College), Colin William Turnage, Michael Tyler Turner +, Jacques Rasean Tyson +, Janise D. Tyson + (Jacksonville State University), Marshia Jane Vaden (Freed-Hardeman University, Harding University and University of Memphis), Demetris Trevon Valdez, Abbigail Joy Valora + (University of Memphis), Clifford William Van Hoozer (University of Tennessee-Knoxville), William Joseph Van Kirk +, Chasity Danae Vann, Paul Jero Vargas and Kyna Vuong (Christian Brothers University and University of Memphis).


W


D’Vocia Dmack Walker, Decorrian Delshun Walker, Haven Rockelle Walker, Jackson Neal Walker (University of Memphis), David Michael Wallace (General Assembly Merit and University of Memphis), Doniesha Ward +, Sequoia Ward (Baldwin Wallace University and Bradley University), John Henry Washburn +, Virginia Suzanne Washburn +, Kameka Kierra Washington (Tennessee State University), Mario Washington + (University of Memphis), Tammie Terriell Washington + (Xavier University of Louisiana), Karlynn Victoria Wax, Joshua Alexander Weaver +, Marquavius D’Ante Weaver (Matt Good Memorial), Alaina Loraine Webb (Christian Brothers University, Harding University, Middle Tennessee State University and University of Memphis), Cooper Montgomery Webb, Alexis Dakota Wells (General Assembly Merit, University of Memphis, University of Tennessee-Knoxville and University of Tennessee-Martin), Ryan Tazwell Wells + (University of Memphis), Tatum Nicole West (University of Memphis), Amberlee Jordan White (Christian Brothers University, Middle Tennessee State University and University of Memphis), Brian Austin White, Emma Nicole White, Tabitha Nicole White (University of Memphis), Destiny Alexandria Whitmore + (LeMoyne-Owen College), Gregory Owen Wiley, Erika Michelle Wilkerson + (Oakland City University), Mackenzie Taylor Wilkerson, Cody Alan Williams, MyAnjel LaShan Williams (Montgomery G.I. Bill), Taylor A. Williams +, Haven Elizabeth Wilson, Khari Jenai Wilson +, Sara Michelle Wilson +, Spencer Tyler Wilson +, Toby Lee Wilson (Lee University), Devynn Bionna Winters +, Skyler Denyale Winton, Cody Blake Wood, Sarah McKenna Woodward +, Aviana Leilani Wynn, Jahniya Yates, Randall Lawrence Allan Yates, MyKenzi Kathleen Young (Tennessee Sheriff’s Association and University of Tennessee-Chattanooga), Zachary Treyvan Young, Hayden Andrew Youngman, Qiongting Yu and Luana A. Zeballos (Christian Brothers University).

One Response so far.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.