Call us  Call Us (901) 433-9138

2850 Stage Village Cove No. 5
Bartlett, TN. 38134
Fax (901) 529-7687
News: bartlett.editor@journalinc.com
Advertising: vickie.clark@journalinc.com

 Subscribe in a reader

Ellendale Elem. releases Honor Roll

 

Second  Nine Weeks  – 2012-2013 School Year

 

Spike’s Radiant Bears- ( Principals) 1st Grade-

Kaito Bailey, Cydni Benson-Murphree,  Christian Bolton, Shawn Bolton, Emili Calhoun, McKenzie Campbell, Jabari Carter, Ella Centobie, William Chapman,  Wenonah Danielson, Dakota DeGuzman, Andrew Dunn, Alyssa Enzwiler,  Cara Garrett, Sevana Gilliam, Bradley Gordon,  Nathan Hadley, Jaxon Hester, Sammie Holloway, Kale Kersten, Hayden Malone, Jackson Manthe, Ava Martin, Dereck McIntyre,  Lydia Means, Ensley Musso,  Dylan Orozco, Maggie Osmus, Claudia Parker, Jada Porter, Madison Rhoades, Jacob Richter, Tate Romero,  Gavin Stella,  Tikierra Thorne, Abigail Tweed, Ayla Vuong, Kylie Wagner,  Ryan Winans, Abdusamad Yusuf

Spike’s Sparkling Bears- ( Teachers) 1st Grade

Mia Ada, Samuel Altemose, Phillip Benson-Murphree, Thomas Butler, Emili Calhoun, Abigail Carroll,  Taylor Hazlerig, Nicholas Jerden, Samuel Morris,   Paige Parker, Xavier Phillips, Tyler Roberts, Reagan Sirmon, Justin Spencer, Riley Tatum, Julianne Taylor, Michael Wallace, Callie Wilson

Spike’s Radiant Bears- ( Principals) 2nd Grade-

Kylee Becking, Alec Bishop, Ruby Danielson,Jacob Fordham, Cole Gansman, Christian Gasior, McKenna Gilmer,  Jazmin Guevara, Elizabeth Johnson, James McDaniel, Kacie McNabb, Allison Morris, Ariana Rowe, Dominic Solomon, Hudson Spangenburg,  Jennifer Tan,   Karyn Wiggins, Zoe Willadsen, Richard Winans, Kaitlin York

Spike’s Sparkling Bears- ( Teachers) 2nd Grade

Tristan Ada, Caleb Bolin, Shyanne Burton,  Gregory DeMeyer,  Tylan Graves, Franklin Grimes. Morgan Harris, Mikalah Jones, Cheyenne Montgomery,Trevor Paxton, Elijah Tong, Madison Warren

Spike’s Radiant Bears- ( Principals) 3rd Grade-

Evan Alford, Savannah Ballard, Sydney Ballard, Sarah Curl, Haven Davis, Majesti Dunlap, Zachary Fordham, Wilson Grimes, Bartolo Guevara,  Carlos Hollowell, Dawn Jardinico, Victoria Leadford,  Berkley Mims,   Aniyah Nelson, Ryan Owens, Brianna Pannell, Kristopher Parker,   Landry Thompson, Jacob Turner, Michelle Wilson, Sarah Wood

Spike’s Sparkling Bears- ( Teachers) 3rd Grade

Rachel Anderson, ELizabeth Austin, Bryce Bunker,  Brian Dunn, Sophie Gordon, Lexi Hawkins,  Emma Hollis, Claira Kaczmarek,  Skylar Knobel,

Jack Morrison, Alfred Nasongo, Maliah Sackey

Spike’s Radiant  Bears- ( Principals) 4th Grade

Shy’Kira Allen, Alexander Batson, Levi Blumer, Gabriel Croom,  Steven Danielson, Morgan Eaves, Dilan Holloway, Lauren Jewell,  Brian Kelley, Grace Means, Elijah Mitchell, Laura Olive, Kaylee Romero, Benjamin Sutton, Gracie Thorne, Emily Turner

Spike’s Sparkling Bears- ( Teachers) 4th Grade

Gabriel Adkins, Julio Almanza, Lexie Bailey, Geneva Chapman, Courtney Cox,  Hudson Enlow, Wesley Fallin, Logan Garrett, Ryan Hadley, Kyla Heugly, Robert Lofton, Miles Mullings,  Warner Quinn,  Christina York

Spike’s Radiant Bears- ( Teachers) 5th Grade

Riley Crowson,  Ashley DeHaven, Kent Lantrip,  Olivia Morrison,  Christion Phillips, Spencer Stella, Conner Venckus, Tibirni Yusuf

Spike’s Sparkling Bears- ( Teachers) 5th Grade

Meghan Bortka, Banks Caughman, Jordan Deatherage, Alicia Denbow, Suha Nasir,  Elijah Parker, Madison Price

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.